21 décembre 2017 à 12:50
RESULTATS DES LICENCIES U13 ET U11 AU CROSS DES PAPILLOTES
RESULTATS NON LICENCIES 2006/2007/2008 1270 mètres
1 WIEST Jeremy 4'34''
2 MANOUAR Nassime 4'35''
3 MIHAILETZ Vincent 4'43''
4 VAN COPPENOLE Hugo 4'43''
5 HAOUES Fares 4'54''
6 BOUHADANA Nicolas 4'58''
7 VAN COPPENOLE Jules 5'01''
8 ASSALY Nadim 5'05''
10 MAQUICHON Lilian 5'10''
11 ETIFIER Nory 5'15''
12 PETIT Ma-xent 5'16''
13 VAN COPPENOLE Louis 5'17''
14 FUMAS Robin 5'18''
15 VIOLETTE Robin 5'25''
16 DEPAILLER Emma 5'33''
17 MOZZO Alessandro 5'36''
18 NASRAT Amine 5'37''
19 HOUDAYER DARMON Colas 5'38''
21 BELKASSEM Anis 5'39''
22 BRANDELET Gabriel 5'39''
23 HOXHA Leart 5'41''
24 BOUDJADJA Fiona 5'43''
27 GIRARD Mathis 5'48''
28 BELHADJIN Nassim 5'48''
29 GONCALVES Ruben 5'56''
30 BERTRAND Pierre 6'00''
31 VALENTE Nathan 6'01''
32 BENOUAHEB Adel 6'03''
33 POLIN Mathis 6'07''
34 HOXHA Loris 6'07''
35 DANNER Kenzo 6'08''
36 HORNERO RHAMOUNI Diego 6'13''
37 M TAMAR Rihanna 6'17''
39 BIIAY EL BOUZIANI Ayoub 6'22''
40 XHAFERAJ David 6'24''
41 GOMES CORREIRA Daniel 6'25''
42 BEY Gabriel 6'30''
43 MECHERI Lakhdar 6'30''
44 KACEM AYADI Abdelhamin 6'34''
45 CIONE Raphael 6'39''
46 PANICO LIZANET Clara 6'39''
47 BENOUAHEB Wael 6'40''
48 LEGUEN Clelia 6'40''
49 HABJAOUI Mounir 6'41''
50 FIGON ALJIC Fabio 6'41''
51 BENKHELIFA Zinedine 6'42''
52 BALI Jalis 6'53''
53 GUERREIRO Albin 6'56''
54 SAHIN Ali 6'57''
55 PETIT Kassian 6'59''
56 AUSSERT Gaetan 7'05''
57 MERT Ismael 7'07''
58 HOXHA Buntrit 7'11''
59 DUGHERA Alice 7'50''
61 SALMI Nael 8'09''
RESULTATS NON LICENCIES 2005 2640 mètres
2 MOHAMED Elias 10'16''
3 KAYHAN Demircan 10'20''
4 DURIF Matteo 10'39''
6 HAMILI Marwane 10'51''
7 BEGUET Emilien 10'53''
9 PUTINIER Yohan 11'09''
11 TEYSSIER Kylian 11'17''
13 XILAX Lucas 11'33''
14 NICOLLET Adam 11'39''
15 KHALFOUN Noeh 11'46''
17 PELLETIER Bastien 11'51''
20 MBONGOLO MBELLA Jayelle 12'24''
21 FERRARIS Raphael 12'29''
22 MEBARKI Kamil 12'31''
23 DIB Rayhan 12'56''
24 AKROUT LUCERO Illyes 13'41''
30 DANNER Kylian 14'31''
Commentaires